Promozione Girone F Classifica

Promozione

Squadre
Giocate Vittorie Pareggi Sconfitte Punteggio Goals Goals subiti Punti
1
LOMELLO ACD
LOMELLO ACD 9 7 1 1 21 14 22
2
VISCONTEA PAVESE
VISCONTEA PAVESE 9 6 3 0 17 11 21
3
VIGHIGNOLO
VIGHIGNOLO 8 6 1 1 17 8 19
4
VARZI
VARZI 9 5 3 1 20 8 18
5
BRESSANA 1918
BRESSANA 1918 9 5 3 1 17 10 18
6
ASSAGO  ASD
ASSAGO ASD 9 5 0 4 17 15 15
7
BASTIDA  AS
BASTIDA AS 9 4 3 2 10 7 15
8
ACCADEMIA CALCIO VITTUONE
ACCADEMIA CALCIO VITTUONE 9 3 2 4 7 7 11
9
SETTIMO MILANESE
SETTIMO MILANESE 9 3 2 4 12 11 11
10
ACCADEMIA GAGGIANO CALCIO
ACCADEMIA GAGGIANO CALCIO 8 2 2 4 9 13 8
11
MAGENTA
MAGENTA 9 2 2 5 14 20 8
12
BAREGGIO SANMARTINO
BAREGGIO SANMARTINO 9 2 2 5 13 20 8
13
ROBBIO
ROBBIO 9 2 1 6 11 19 7
14
BARONA 1971
BARONA 1971 9 1 3 5 12 16 6
15
CORBETTA   FC
CORBETTA FC 9 1 3 5 10 18 6
16
VOGHERA
VOGHERA 9 0 3 6 10 20 3

Lombardia Calcio Promozione NEWS

Feed non trovato

Promozione Girone F 2018-2019

Stampare

1 GIORNATA ANDATA

09-09-2018 15:30 ACCADEMIA GAGGIANO CALCIO
ACCADEMIA GAGGIANO CALCIO
ACCADEMIA GAGGIANO CALCIO1 : 2LOMELLO ACD
1:2
LOMELLO ACD
LOMELLO ACD
09-09-2018 15:30 BAREGGIO SANMARTINO
BAREGGIO SANMARTINO
BAREGGIO SANMARTINO2 : 3VISCONTEA PAVESE
2:3
VISCONTEA PAVESE
VISCONTEA PAVESE
09-09-2018 15:30 BARONA 1971
BARONA 1971
BARONA 19711 : 2ASSAGO ASD
1:2
ASSAGO  ASD
ASSAGO ASD
09-09-2018 15:30 BASTIDA AS
BASTIDA  AS
BASTIDA AS1 : 1CORBETTA FC
1:1
CORBETTA   FC
CORBETTA FC
09-09-2018 15:30 MAGENTA
MAGENTA
MAGENTA1 : 1ACCADEMIA CALCIO VITTUONE
1:1
ACCADEMIA CALCIO VITTUONE
ACCADEMIA CALCIO VITTUONE
09-09-2018 15:30 ROBBIO
ROBBIO
ROBBIO1 : 4BRESSANA 1918
1:4
BRESSANA 1918
BRESSANA 1918
09-09-2018 15:30 VARZI
VARZI
VARZI3 : 1SETTIMO MILANESE
3:1
SETTIMO MILANESE
SETTIMO MILANESE
09-09-2018 15:30 VOGHERA
VOGHERA
VOGHERA1 : 2VIGHIGNOLO
1:2
VIGHIGNOLO
VIGHIGNOLO

2 GIORNATA ANDATA

16-09-2018 15:30 ACCADEMIA CALCIO VITTUONE
ACCADEMIA CALCIO VITTUONE
ACCADEMIA CALCIO VITTUONE1 : 1BASTIDA AS
1:1
BASTIDA  AS
BASTIDA AS
16-09-2018 15:30 ACCADEMIA GAGGIANO CALCIO
ACCADEMIA GAGGIANO CALCIO
ACCADEMIA GAGGIANO CALCIO0 : 0BARONA 1971
0:0
BARONA 1971
BARONA 1971
16-09-2018 15:30 ASSAGO ASD
ASSAGO  ASD
ASSAGO ASD1 : 2MAGENTA
1:2
MAGENTA
MAGENTA
16-09-2018 15:30 BRESSANA 1918
BRESSANA 1918
BRESSANA 19182 : 1VOGHERA
2:1
VOGHERA
VOGHERA
16-09-2018 15:30 CORBETTA FC
CORBETTA   FC
CORBETTA FC2 : 1ROBBIO
2:1
ROBBIO
ROBBIO
16-09-2018 15:30 SETTIMO MILANESE
SETTIMO MILANESE
SETTIMO MILANESE1 : 1BAREGGIO SANMARTINO
1:1
BAREGGIO SANMARTINO
BAREGGIO SANMARTINO
16-09-2018 15:30 VIGHIGNOLO
VIGHIGNOLO
VIGHIGNOLO1 : 1VARZI
1:1
VARZI
VARZI
16-09-2018 15:30 VISCONTEA PAVESE
VISCONTEA PAVESE
VISCONTEA PAVESE1 : 1LOMELLO ACD
1:1
LOMELLO ACD
LOMELLO ACD

3 GIORNATA ANDATA

23-09-2018 15:30 ACCADEMIA CALCIO VITTUONE
ACCADEMIA CALCIO VITTUONE
ACCADEMIA CALCIO VITTUONE2 : 0CORBETTA FC
2:0
CORBETTA   FC
CORBETTA FC
23-09-2018 15:30 BAREGGIO SANMARTINO
BAREGGIO SANMARTINO
BAREGGIO SANMARTINO0 : 3VIGHIGNOLO
0:3
VIGHIGNOLO
VIGHIGNOLO
23-09-2018 15:30 BARONA 1971
BARONA 1971
BARONA 19712 : 3VISCONTEA PAVESE
2:3
VISCONTEA PAVESE
VISCONTEA PAVESE
23-09-2018 15:30 BASTIDA AS
BASTIDA  AS
BASTIDA AS1 : 3ASSAGO ASD
1:3
ASSAGO  ASD
ASSAGO ASD
Pagina 1 su 12
Mostrare20