Prima Categoria Girone F 2017-2018

Stampare

1 GIORNATA ANDATA

10-09-2017 15:00 BARADELLO CLUSONE
BARADELLO CLUSONE
BARADELLO CLUSONE2 : 1ORATORIO CALVENZANO
2:1
ORATORIO CALVENZANO
ORATORIO CALVENZANO
10-09-2017 15:00 CALCENSE US
CALCENSE   US
CALCENSE US1 : 1PIAN CAMUNO FCD
1:1
PIAN CAMUNO  FCD
PIAN CAMUNO FCD
10-09-2017 15:00 CASTREZZATO ASD
CASTREZZATO ASD
CASTREZZATO ASD1 : 2ATLETICO CHIUDUNO
1:2
ATLETICO CHIUDUNO
ATLETICO CHIUDUNO
10-09-2017 15:00 CIVIDATESE
CIVIDATESE
CIVIDATESE2 : 1FORNOVO SANGIOVANNI
2:1
FORNOVO SANGIOVANNI
FORNOVO SANGIOVANNI
10-09-2017 15:00 COLOGNE CALCIO
COLOGNE CALCIO
COLOGNE CALCIO2 : 2SELLERONOVELLE
2:2
SELLERONOVELLE
SELLERONOVELLE
10-09-2017 15:00 NUOVA VALCAVALLINA CALCIO
NUOVA VALCAVALLINA CALCIO
NUOVA VALCAVALLINA CALCIO0 : 3VIRTUS LOVERE CALCIO
0:3
VIRTUS LOVERE CALCIO
VIRTUS LOVERE CALCIO
10-09-2017 15:00 PAGAZZANESE
PAGAZZANESE
PAGAZZANESE2 : 4CENATE SOTTO
2:4
CENATE SOTTO
CENATE SOTTO
10-09-2017 15:00 SAN PANCRAZIO
SAN PANCRAZIO
SAN PANCRAZIO2 : 1FARA OLIVANA CON SOLA
2:1
FARA OLIVANA CON SOLA
FARA OLIVANA CON SOLA

2 GIORNATA ANDATA

17-09-2017 15:00 ATLETICO CHIUDUNO
ATLETICO CHIUDUNO
ATLETICO CHIUDUNO1 : 2SAN PANCRAZIO
1:2
SAN PANCRAZIO
SAN PANCRAZIO
17-09-2017 15:00 CENATE SOTTO
CENATE SOTTO
CENATE SOTTO3 : 1CALCENSE US
3:1
CALCENSE   US
CALCENSE US
17-09-2017 15:00 FARA OLIVANA CON SOLA
FARA OLIVANA CON SOLA
FARA OLIVANA CON SOLA0 : 5CIVIDATESE
0:5
CIVIDATESE
CIVIDATESE
17-09-2017 15:00 FORNOVO SANGIOVANNI
FORNOVO SANGIOVANNI
FORNOVO SANGIOVANNI4 : 1COLOGNE CALCIO
4:1
COLOGNE CALCIO
COLOGNE CALCIO
17-09-2017 15:00 NUOVA VALCAVALLINA CALCIO
NUOVA VALCAVALLINA CALCIO
NUOVA VALCAVALLINA CALCIO4 : 1CASTREZZATO ASD
4:1
CASTREZZATO ASD
CASTREZZATO ASD
17-09-2017 15:00 ORATORIO CALVENZANO
ORATORIO CALVENZANO
ORATORIO CALVENZANO1 : 0VIRTUS LOVERE CALCIO
1:0
VIRTUS LOVERE CALCIO
VIRTUS LOVERE CALCIO
17-09-2017 15:00 PIAN CAMUNO FCD
PIAN CAMUNO  FCD
PIAN CAMUNO FCD0 : 2BARADELLO CLUSONE
0:2
BARADELLO CLUSONE
BARADELLO CLUSONE
17-09-2017 15:00 SELLERONOVELLE
SELLERONOVELLE
SELLERONOVELLE2 : 1PAGAZZANESE
2:1
PAGAZZANESE
PAGAZZANESE

3 GIORNATA ANDATA

24-09-2017 15:00 BARADELLO CLUSONE
BARADELLO CLUSONE
BARADELLO CLUSONE1 : 1CENATE SOTTO
1:1
CENATE SOTTO
CENATE SOTTO
24-09-2017 15:00 CALCENSE US
CALCENSE   US
CALCENSE US1 : 2PAGAZZANESE
1:2
PAGAZZANESE
PAGAZZANESE
24-09-2017 15:00 CASTREZZATO ASD
CASTREZZATO ASD
CASTREZZATO ASD2 : 1ORATORIO CALVENZANO
2:1
ORATORIO CALVENZANO
ORATORIO CALVENZANO
24-09-2017 15:00 CIVIDATESE
CIVIDATESE
CIVIDATESE0 : 1ATLETICO CHIUDUNO
0:1
ATLETICO CHIUDUNO
ATLETICO CHIUDUNO
Pagina 1 su 12
Mostrare20