Prima Categoria Girone E 2017-2018

Stampare

1 GIORNATA ANDATA

10-09-2017 15:00 BERGAMO LONGUELO SRL
BERGAMO LONGUELO  SRL
BERGAMO LONGUELO SRL3 : 0ATLETIC ALMENNO SAN BARTOLOMEO
3:0
ATLETIC ALMENNO SAN BARTOLOMEO
ATLETIC ALMENNO SAN BARTOLOMEO
10-09-2017 15:00 CALCIO GORLE ASD
CALCIO GORLE ASD
CALCIO GORLE ASD2 : 1MONVICO ASD
2:1
MONVICO ASD
MONVICO ASD
10-09-2017 15:00 CALUSCO CALCIO
CALUSCO CALCIO
CALUSCO CALCIO3 : 0CITTA DI DALMINE
3:0
CITTA DI DALMINE
CITTA DI DALMINE
10-09-2017 15:00 EXCELSIOR 1923 SS
EXCELSIOR 1923  SS
EXCELSIOR 1923 SS2 : 1SAN GIOVANNI BIANCO
2:1
SAN GIOVANNI BIANCO
SAN GIOVANNI BIANCO
10-09-2017 15:00 LORETO USD
LORETO  USD
LORETO USD1 : 1ORATORIO STEZZANO
1:1
ORATORIO STEZZANO
ORATORIO STEZZANO
10-09-2017 15:00 MOZZO ASDC
MOZZO ASDC
MOZZO ASDC1 : 1PALADINA CALCIO
1:1
PALADINA CALCIO
PALADINA CALCIO
10-09-2017 15:00 NEMBRESE CALCIO
NEMBRESE CALCIO
NEMBRESE CALCIO1 : 0AZZANO FIORENTE GRASSOBBIO
1:0
AZZANO FIORENTE GRASSOBBIO
AZZANO FIORENTE GRASSOBBIO
10-09-2017 15:00 SAN PELLEGRINO
SAN PELLEGRINO
SAN PELLEGRINO1 : 1FALCO ALBINO 1999
1:1
FALCO ALBINO 1999
FALCO ALBINO 1999

2 GIORNATA ANDATA

17-09-2017 15:00 AZZANO FIORENTE GRASSOBBIO
AZZANO FIORENTE GRASSOBBIO
AZZANO FIORENTE GRASSOBBIO2 : 0LORETO USD
2:0
LORETO  USD
LORETO USD
17-09-2017 15:00 BERGAMO LONGUELO SRL
BERGAMO LONGUELO  SRL
BERGAMO LONGUELO SRL2 : 1CALUSCO CALCIO
2:1
CALUSCO CALCIO
CALUSCO CALCIO
17-09-2017 15:00 CITTA DI DALMINE
CITTA DI DALMINE
CITTA DI DALMINE2 : 4CALCIO GORLE ASD
2:4
CALCIO GORLE ASD
CALCIO GORLE ASD
17-09-2017 15:00 FALCO ALBINO 1999
FALCO ALBINO 1999
FALCO ALBINO 19994 : 0ATLETIC ALMENNO SAN BARTOLOMEO
4:0
ATLETIC ALMENNO SAN BARTOLOMEO
ATLETIC ALMENNO SAN BARTOLOMEO
17-09-2017 15:00 MONVICO ASD
MONVICO ASD
MONVICO ASD4 : 4EXCELSIOR 1923 SS
4:4
EXCELSIOR 1923  SS
EXCELSIOR 1923 SS
17-09-2017 15:00 ORATORIO STEZZANO
ORATORIO STEZZANO
ORATORIO STEZZANO1 : 1MOZZO ASDC
1:1
MOZZO ASDC
MOZZO ASDC
17-09-2017 15:00 PALADINA CALCIO
PALADINA CALCIO
PALADINA CALCIO0 : 1SAN PELLEGRINO
0:1
SAN PELLEGRINO
SAN PELLEGRINO
17-09-2017 15:00 SAN GIOVANNI BIANCO
SAN GIOVANNI BIANCO
SAN GIOVANNI BIANCO2 : 2NEMBRESE CALCIO
2:2
NEMBRESE CALCIO
NEMBRESE CALCIO

3 GIORNATA ANDATA

24-09-2017 15:00 ATLETIC ALMENNO SAN BARTOLOMEO
ATLETIC ALMENNO SAN BARTOLOMEO
ATLETIC ALMENNO SAN BARTOLOMEO0 : 2SAN PELLEGRINO
0:2
SAN PELLEGRINO
SAN PELLEGRINO
24-09-2017 15:00 CALCIO GORLE ASD
CALCIO GORLE ASD
CALCIO GORLE ASD0 : 0BERGAMO LONGUELO SRL
0:0
BERGAMO LONGUELO  SRL
BERGAMO LONGUELO SRL
24-09-2017 15:00 CALUSCO CALCIO
CALUSCO CALCIO
CALUSCO CALCIO0 : 2FALCO ALBINO 1999
0:2
FALCO ALBINO 1999
FALCO ALBINO 1999
24-09-2017 15:00 EXCELSIOR 1923 SS
EXCELSIOR 1923  SS
EXCELSIOR 1923 SS2 : 2CITTA DI DALMINE
2:2
CITTA DI DALMINE
CITTA DI DALMINE
Pagina 1 su 12
Mostrare20