Prima Categoria Girone D 2017-2018

Stampare

1 GIORNATA ANDATA

10-09-2017 15:00 ACCADEMIA SAN LEONARDO
ACCADEMIA SAN LEONARDO
ACCADEMIA SAN LEONARDO3 : 1ARDOR BOLLATE
3:1
ARDOR BOLLATE
ARDOR BOLLATE
10-09-2017 15:00 FOOTBAL SESTO 2012
FOOTBAL SESTO 2012
FOOTBAL SESTO 20120 : 1POLISPORTIVA BARBAIANA
0:1
POLISPORTIVA BARBAIANA
POLISPORTIVA BARBAIANA
10-09-2017 15:00 GARBAGNATE OSL CALCIO
GARBAGNATE OSL CALCIO
GARBAGNATE OSL CALCIO6 : 0CIRCOLO GIOVANILE BRESSO
6:0
CIRCOLO GIOVANILE BRESSO
CIRCOLO GIOVANILE BRESSO
10-09-2017 15:00 LAINATESE ASD
LAINATESE ASD
LAINATESE ASD1 : 1PADERNO DUGNANO
1:1
PADERNO DUGNANO
PADERNO DUGNANO
10-09-2017 15:00 MUGGIO'
MUGGIO'
MUGGIO'3 : 0CINISELLESE
3:0
CINISELLESE
CINISELLESE
10-09-2017 15:00 POLISPORTIVA DI NOVA
POLISPORTIVA DI NOVA
POLISPORTIVA DI NOVA2 : 0SENAGO CALCIO
2:0
SENAGO CALCIO
SENAGO CALCIO
10-09-2017 15:00 REAL BRUZZANO
REAL BRUZZANO
REAL BRUZZANO1 : 0POLISPORTIVA CASSINA NUOVA
1:0
POLISPORTIVA CASSINA NUOVA
POLISPORTIVA CASSINA NUOVA
10-09-2017 15:00 SANGIOVANNI CRISOSTOMO
SANGIOVANNI CRISOSTOMO
SANGIOVANNI CRISOSTOMO2 : 4BOLLATESE
2:4
BOLLATESE
BOLLATESE

2 GIORNATA ANDATA

17-09-2017 15:00 ACCADEMIA SAN LEONARDO
ACCADEMIA SAN LEONARDO
ACCADEMIA SAN LEONARDO1 : 0FOOTBAL SESTO 2012
1:0
FOOTBAL SESTO 2012
FOOTBAL SESTO 2012
17-09-2017 15:00 BOLLATESE
BOLLATESE
BOLLATESE0 : 0REAL BRUZZANO
0:0
REAL BRUZZANO
REAL BRUZZANO
17-09-2017 15:00 CIRCOLO GIOVANILE BRESSO
CIRCOLO GIOVANILE BRESSO
CIRCOLO GIOVANILE BRESSO3 : 0ARDOR BOLLATE
3:0
ARDOR BOLLATE
ARDOR BOLLATE
17-09-2017 15:00 MUGGIO'
MUGGIO'
MUGGIO'3 : 0GARBAGNATE OSL CALCIO
3:0
GARBAGNATE OSL CALCIO
GARBAGNATE OSL CALCIO
17-09-2017 15:00 PADERNO DUGNANO
PADERNO DUGNANO
PADERNO DUGNANO2 : 2CINISELLESE
2:2
CINISELLESE
CINISELLESE
17-09-2017 15:00 POLISPORTIVA BARBAIANA
POLISPORTIVA BARBAIANA
POLISPORTIVA BARBAIANA2 : 4POLISPORTIVA DI NOVA
2:4
POLISPORTIVA DI NOVA
POLISPORTIVA DI NOVA
17-09-2017 15:00 POLISPORTIVA CASSINA NUOVA
POLISPORTIVA CASSINA NUOVA
POLISPORTIVA CASSINA NUOVA0 : 3LAINATESE ASD
0:3
LAINATESE ASD
LAINATESE ASD
17-09-2017 15:00 SENAGO CALCIO
SENAGO CALCIO
SENAGO CALCIO3 : 0SANGIOVANNI CRISOSTOMO
3:0
SANGIOVANNI CRISOSTOMO
SANGIOVANNI CRISOSTOMO

3 GIORNATA ANDATA

24-09-2017 15:00 ARDOR BOLLATE
ARDOR BOLLATE
ARDOR BOLLATE0 : 4MUGGIO'
0:4
MUGGIO'
MUGGIO'
24-09-2017 15:00 CINISELLESE
CINISELLESE
- : -
POLISPORTIVA CASSINA NUOVA
POLISPORTIVA CASSINA NUOVA
24-09-2017 15:00 FOOTBAL SESTO 2012
FOOTBAL SESTO 2012
FOOTBAL SESTO 20123 : 1CIRCOLO GIOVANILE BRESSO
3:1
CIRCOLO GIOVANILE BRESSO
CIRCOLO GIOVANILE BRESSO
24-09-2017 15:00 GARBAGNATE OSL CALCIO
GARBAGNATE OSL CALCIO
GARBAGNATE OSL CALCIO2 : 2PADERNO DUGNANO
2:2
PADERNO DUGNANO
PADERNO DUGNANO
Pagina 1 su 12
Mostrare20