Prima Categoria Girone C 2017-2018

Stampare

1 GIORNATA ANDATA

10-09-2017 15:00 ARCADIA DOLZAGO
ARCADIA DOLZAGO
ARCADIA DOLZAGO3 : 2CORNATESE USD
3:2
CORNATESE USD
CORNATESE USD
10-09-2017 15:00 ATLETICO COSIO
ATLETICO COSIO
ATLETICO COSIO4 : 1VEDUGGIO CALCIO ASD
4:1
VEDUGGIO CALCIO ASD
VEDUGGIO CALCIO ASD
10-09-2017 15:00 BERBENNO ASD
BERBENNO ASD
BERBENNO ASD2 : 3AURORA CALCIO
2:3
AURORA CALCIO
10-09-2017 15:00 CIVATE ASD
CIVATE ASD
CIVATE ASD0 : 0ALTABRIANZA TAVERNERIO ALBESE
0:0
ALTABRIANZA TAVERNERIO ALBESE
ALTABRIANZA TAVERNERIO ALBESE
10-09-2017 15:00 GROSIO US
GROSIO US
GROSIO US0 : 1CALOLZIOCORTE
0:1
CALOLZIOCORTE
CALOLZIOCORTE
10-09-2017 15:00 MISSAGLIA SPORTIVA
MISSAGLIA SPORTIVA
- : -
BESANA FORTITUDO
BESANA FORTITUDO
10-09-2017 15:00 OLIMPIAGRENTA
OLIMPIAGRENTA
- : -
POLISPORTIVA MANDELLO
POLISPORTIVA MANDELLO
10-09-2017 15:00 OLYMPIC MORBEGNO
OLYMPIC MORBEGNO
OLYMPIC MORBEGNO1 : 1DUBINO US
1:1
DUBINO  US
DUBINO US

2 GIORNATA ANDATA

17-09-2017 15:00 ALTABRIANZA TAVERNERIO ALBESE
ALTABRIANZA TAVERNERIO ALBESE
ALTABRIANZA TAVERNERIO ALBESE1 : 1ATLETICO COSIO
1:1
ATLETICO COSIO
ATLETICO COSIO
17-09-2017 15:00 BERBENNO ASD
BERBENNO ASD
BERBENNO ASD1 : 1OLIMPIAGRENTA
1:1
OLIMPIAGRENTA
OLIMPIAGRENTA
17-09-2017 15:00 BESANA FORTITUDO
BESANA FORTITUDO
BESANA FORTITUDO2 : 0AURORA CALCIO
2:0
AURORA CALCIO
17-09-2017 15:00 CALOLZIOCORTE
CALOLZIOCORTE
CALOLZIOCORTE1 : 2ARCADIA DOLZAGO
1:2
ARCADIA DOLZAGO
ARCADIA DOLZAGO
17-09-2017 15:00 CORNATESE USD
CORNATESE USD
CORNATESE USD2 : 1CIVATE ASD
2:1
CIVATE ASD
CIVATE ASD
17-09-2017 15:00 DUBINO US
DUBINO  US
DUBINO US3 : 3GROSIO US
3:3
GROSIO US
GROSIO US
17-09-2017 15:00 POLISPORTIVA MANDELLO
POLISPORTIVA MANDELLO
POLISPORTIVA MANDELLO0 : 2OLYMPIC MORBEGNO
0:2
OLYMPIC MORBEGNO
OLYMPIC MORBEGNO
17-09-2017 15:00 VEDUGGIO CALCIO ASD
VEDUGGIO CALCIO ASD
VEDUGGIO CALCIO ASD3 : 4MISSAGLIA SPORTIVA
3:4
MISSAGLIA SPORTIVA
MISSAGLIA SPORTIVA

3 GIORNATA ANDATA

24-09-2017 15:00 ATLETICO COSIO
ATLETICO COSIO
ATLETICO COSIO2 : 1CORNATESE USD
2:1
CORNATESE USD
CORNATESE USD
24-09-2017 15:00 AURORA CALCIO
AURORA CALCIO3 : 1VEDUGGIO CALCIO ASD
3:1
VEDUGGIO CALCIO ASD
VEDUGGIO CALCIO ASD
24-09-2017 15:00 CIVATE ASD
CIVATE ASD
CIVATE ASD0 : 2ARCADIA DOLZAGO
0:2
ARCADIA DOLZAGO
ARCADIA DOLZAGO
24-09-2017 15:00 DUBINO US
DUBINO  US
DUBINO US0 : 0CALOLZIOCORTE
0:0
CALOLZIOCORTE
CALOLZIOCORTE
Pagina 1 su 12
Mostrare20